Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Jesse James Park
4:00 pm | Jesse James Park

Oct
01

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Kearney High School

Kearney
5:00 pm | Kearney High School

Oct
01

Boys Freshman Football C Team at Odessa

Odessa
5:00 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Lexington High School

Lexington
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Odessa

Odessa
5:30 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Kearney High School

Kearney
5:45 pm | Kearney High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Odessa

Odessa
6:30 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
02

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs.

Invitational @ Excelsior Springs High School
4:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lexington High School

District @ Richmond High School
4:00 pm | Richmond High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Oak Grove

Oak Grove
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Warrensburg High School

Warrensburg
5:00 pm | Warrensburg High School

Oct
02

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Chillicothe High School

Chillicothe
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Oct
02

Boys Middle School Football at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
5:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Grove

Oak Grove
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Oak Grove

Oak Grove
6:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Warrensburg High School

Warrensburg
6:00 pm | Warrensburg High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Grove

Oak Grove
6:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Warrensburg High School

Warrensburg
7:00 pm | Warrensburg High School

Oct
03

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Raymore-Peculiar Middle School
4:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar Middle School

Oct
03

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Notre Dame De Sion High School

Notre Dame de Sion
4:30 pm | Notre Dame De Sion High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Notre Dame De Sion High School

Notre Dame de Sion
6:00 pm | Notre Dame De Sion

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lexington High School

District @ Excelsior Springs Middle School
9:00 am | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Pleasant Hill R-III

Pleasant Hill R-III
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer at St. Joseph Benton

St. Joseph Benton
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton High School

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Odessa

Odessa
5:00 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
04

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Harrisonville Middle School

Harrisonville Middle School
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Odessa

Odessa
6:00 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Pleasant Hill R-III

Pleasant Hill R-III
6:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at St. Joseph Benton

St. Joseph Benton
6:30 pm | St. Joseph Benton High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Odessa

Odessa
7:00 pm | Odessa High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
7:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Oct
06

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at North Kansas City High School

North Kansas City
9:00 am | North Kansas City High School

Oct
06

Coed Varsity Cross Country at Kearney High School

Invitational @ Jesse James Park
9:15 am | Jesse James Park

Oct
06

Coed Junior Varsity Cross Country at Kearney High School

Invitational @ Jesse James Park
10:00 am | Jesse James Park