Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Fort Osage High School

Fort Osage
4:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Fort Osage High School

Fort Osage
4:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Sep
17

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Stocksdale Park
4:00 pm | Stocksdale Park

Sep
17

Boys Freshman Football C Team at Richmond R-XVI School District

Richmond R-XVI School District
5:00 pm | Richmond High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Richmond R-XVI School District

Richmond R-XVI School District
5:00 pm | Richmond High School

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Richmond R-XVI School District

Richmond R-XVI School District
5:30 pm | Richmond High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Richmond R-XVI School District

Richmond R-XVI School District
6:30 pm | Richmond High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Golf vs.

Triangular @ Excelsior Springs Golf Club
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs Golf Club

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Pleasant Hill R-III

Pleasant Hill R-III
4:30 pm | Pleasant Hill Football Stadium (Eklund Field)

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Harrisonville High School

Harrisonville
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Harrisonville High School

Harrisonville
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Soccer at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
5:00 pm | Knob Noster High School

Sep
18

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team vs. Odessa

Odessa
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
18

Boys Middle School Football vs. Harrisonville High School

Harrisonville
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Pleasant Hill R-III

Pleasant Hill R-III
6:00 pm | Pleasant Hill Football Stadium (Eklund Field)

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Odessa

Odessa
6:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
6:30 pm | Knob Noster High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Odessa

Odessa
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Golf at

Richmond
4:00 pm | Shirkey Golf Course

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Cameron R-1 High School, Chillicothe High School, Kearney High School, Winnetonka High School

Tournament @ Excelsior Springs Middle School
9:00 pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Golf at Chillicothe High School

Tournament @ Green Hills Golf Course
9:00 am | Green Hills Golf Course

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Odessa

Odessa
4:30 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
20

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
5:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
20

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
5:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Odessa

Odessa
6:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
6:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Soccer at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
6:30 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
7:00 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football vs. Harrisonville High School

Harrisonville
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Sep
22

Sep
22

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

Invitational @ Washington County Fairgrounds
TBA | Washington County Fairgrounds

Sep
22

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Cameron Middle

Cameron Middle
9:00 am | Cameron Middle School